Member Directory

2021 – 2022 Membership

 

   Alberta

 

Bert Church High School Airdrie
Ardrossan Jr. Sr. High School Ardrossan
Beaverlodge Regional High School Beaverlodge
Beiseker Community School Beiseker
Brooks Composite High School Brooks
Bearspaw Christian School Calgary
Centennial High School Calgary
Dr. E. P. Scarlett High School Calgary
Henry Wise Wood High School Calgary
James Fowler High School Calgary
Sir Winston Churchill High School Calgary
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant School Camrose
Hugh Sutherland School Carstairs
Chestermere Lake Middle School Chestermere
Rainbow Creek Elementary Chestermere
Bow Valley High School Cochrane
Cochrane High School Cochrane
W. G. Murdoch School Crossfield
Didsbury High School Didsbury
Dan Knott School Edmonton
Elizabeth Finch School Edmonton
Harry Ainlay High School Edmonton
J. Percy Page High School Edmonton
McNally High School Edmonton
Vimy Ridge Academy Edmonton
W. P. Wagner High School Edmonton
Westwood Community High School Fort McMurray
St. André Bessette Catholic School Fort Saskatchewan
Fox Creek School Fox Creek
Hughenden Public School Hughenden
Kinuso School Kinuso
Lacombe Composite High Lacombe
Catholic Central High School Lethbridge
Winston Churchill High School Lethbridge
Rosary School Manning
Crescent Heights High School Medicine Hat
St. Mary’s School Medicine Hat
Morinville Community High School Morinville
Olds High School Olds
Hunting Hills High School Red Deer
St. Francis of Assisi Middle School Red Deer
St. Joseph High School Red Deer
Westpark Middle School Red Deer
Archbishop Jordan High School Sherwood Park
Bellerose Composite High St Albert
École Secondaire Ste Marguerite d’ Youville St Albert
Strathmore High School Strathmore
County Central High School Vulcan
Wainwright High School Wainwright

   British Columbia

 
Robert Bateman Secondary School Abbotsford
W. J. Mouat Secondary Abbotsford
Yale Secondary School Abbotsford
Barriere Secondary School Barriere
Bella Bella Community School Bella Bella
Carihi Secondary School Campbell River
Youth Leadership Society of BC Coquitlam
North Peace Secondary School Fort St John
Fort St. James Secondary Fort St. James
Fraser Lake Elem-Sec School Fraser Lake
Hope Secondary School Hope
Norkam Secondary School Kamloops
Central Okanagan School District Kelowna
Mount Boucherie Secondary School Kelowna
Rutland Sr. Secondary School Kelowna
Selkirk Secondary Kimberley
Aspengrove School Lantzville
Meadowridge School Maple Ridge
Westview Secondary Maple Ridge
Merritt Secondary Merritt
Heritage Park Middle School Mission
Mission Secondary School Mission
Alberni District Secondary School Port Alberni
College Heights Secondary Prince George
R. A. McMath Secondary School Richmond
Smithers Secondary Smithers
Clayton Heights Secondary Surrey
Fleetwood Park Secondary Surrey
Johnston Heights Secondary School Surrey
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary Surrey
Princess Margaret Secondary School Surrey
Salish Secondary Surrey
Tamanawis Secondary School Surrey
West Point Grey Academy Vancouver
Windermere Secondary School Vancouver
Nechako Valley Secondary Vanderhoof
Collingwood School West Vancouver
Lake City Secondary School Williams Lake

  Manitoba

 
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School Brandon
Neelin High School Brandon
Vincent Massey High School Brandon
Mountain View School Division Dauphin
Neepawa Area Collegiate Institute Neepawa
Stonewall Collegiate Stonewall
Treherne Collegiate Treherne
Dakota Collegiate Winnipeg
Gray Academy of Jewish Education Winnipeg
Maples Collegiate Winnipeg

  New Brunswick

 
École Régionale de Baie-Sainte-Anne Baie Ste-Anne
Bathurst High School Bathurst
École secondaire Népisiguit Bathurst
Blackville Rural High School Blackville
École Clément Cormier Bouctouche
Carleton North Senior High School Bristol
Cambridge – Narrows School Cambridge-Narrows
Polyvalente Roland – Pépin Campbellton
Sugarloaf Senior High School Campbellton
Canterbury High School Canterbury
Polyvalente Louis-Mailloux Caraquet
Chipman Forest Ave. School Chipman
Dalhousie Regional High School Dalhousie
École Mathieu-Martin Dieppe
Cité des jeunes A. M. Sormany Edmundston
Saint Mary’s Academy Edmundston
École Sainte-Anne Fredericton
Fredericton High School Fredericton
Leo Hayes High School Fredericton
John Caldwell School Grand Falls
Grand Manan High School Grand Manan
Polyvalente Thomas-Albert Grand Sault
Hampton High School Hampton
Hartland Community School Hartland
Harvey High School Harvey
Caledonia Regional High School Hillsborough
École Marie-Gaétane Kedgwick
McAdam High School McAdam
Minto Memorial High School Minto
James M. Hill Memorial High Miramichi
Miramichi Valley High Miramichi
Bernice MacNaughton High School Moncton
École l’Odyssée Moncton
Harrison Trimble High School Moncton
Moncton High School Moncton
Nackawic Sr. High School Nackawic
C. S. C. La Fontaine Neguac
Central New Brunswick Academy New Bandon
Oromocto High School Oromocto
Southern Victoria High School Perth-Andover
Petitcodiac Regional School Petitcodiac
Tobique Valley High School Plaster Rock
Bonar Law Memorial School Rexton
Riverview High School Riverview
Kennebecasis Valley High School Rothesay
Rothesay High School Rothesay
Tantramar High School Sackville
Harbour View High School Saint John
Saint John High School Saint John
Simonds High Saint John
St. Malachy’s High School Saint John
J. M. A. Armstrong High Salisbury
Polyvalente Louis J. Robichaud Shediac
École Marie Esther Shippagan
Belleisle Regional High School Springfield
Sir James Dunn Academy St Andrews
Fundy High School St George
St. Stephen High School St Stephen
École Grande-Rivière St-Léonard
Stanley Regional High School Stanley
North and South Esk Regional High School Sunny Corner
Sussex Regional High School Sussex
Polyvalente W.-A.-Losier Tracadie-Sheila
Woodstock High School Woodstock

  Newfoundland and Labrador

 
Copper Ridge Academy Baie Verte
Corner Brook Regional High Corner Brook
Fogo Island Central Academy Fogo
Exploits Valley High Grand Falls-Windsor
O’Donel High School Mount Pearl 
Baccalieu Collegiate Old Perlican
Holy Heart of Mary High School St. John’s
Macdonald Drive Junior High St. John’s
St. Lewis Academy St. Lewis

  Nova Scotia

 
Charles P. Allen High School Bedford
Auburn Drive High School Cole Harbour
Cole Harbour High School Dartmouth
Dartmouth High School Dartmouth
Prince Andrew High School Dartmouth 
Digby Regional High School Digby
Island View High School Eastern Passage
Lockview High School Fall River
Armbrae Academy Halifax
Citadel High School Halifax
Halifax West High School Halifax
J. L. Ilsley High School Halifax
Sackville High School Lower Sackville
Eastern Shore District High School Musquodoboit Harbour
Cobequid Educational Centre Truro
Bay View High School Upper Tantallon
King’s – Edgehill School Windsor

  Northwest Territories

 
St. Patrick High School Yellowknife

  Ontario

 
Ajax High School Ajax
J. Clarke Richardson Collegiate Ajax
Pickering High School Ajax
Waterloo Oxford District S. S. Baden
St. Peter’s Catholic Secondary School Barrie
St. Michael Catholic Secondary School Bolton
McKinnon Park Secondary School Caledonia
Glenview Park Secondary School Cambridge
Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Cambridge
Monsignor Doyle Catholic S. S. Cambridge
Preston High School Cambridge
St. Benedict Catholic S. S. Cambridge
Brock High School Cannington
Cayuga Secondary School Cayuga
École secondaire catholique Champlain Chelmsford
Bluewater District School Board Chesley
Elmira District Secondary School Elmira
South Huron District High School Exeter
Christ the King Secondary School Georgetown
Seaway District High School Iroquois
North Grenville D H S Kemptville
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Kingston
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener
Forest Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener
Huron Heights Secondary School Kitchener
Kitchener Waterloo Collegiate Kitchener
Resurrection Catholic Secondary School Kitchener
St. Mary’s High School Kitchener
Clarke Road Secondary School London
St. Martin Secondary School Mississauga
Pickering College Newmarket
Appleby College Oakville
St. Mildred’s – Lightbourn School Oakville
Durham Alternative Secondary School Oshawa
Eastdale Collegiate & V I Oshawa
G. L. Roberts C & V I Oshawa
Maxwell Heights Secondary School Oshawa
O’Neill Collegiate V. I. Oshawa
R. S. Mclaughlin C & VI Oshawa
Crestwood Secondary School Peterborough
Dunbarton High School Pickering
Pine Ridge Secondary School Pickering
Port Perry High School Port Perry
Holy Cross Secondary School St Catharines
St. Robert Catholic High School Thornhill
St. Patrick High School Thunder Bay
St. Clement’s School Toronto
Tanenbaum CHAT South Campus Toronto
Uxbridge Secondary School Uxbridge
Sir John A Macdonald Secondary Waterloo
Niagara Catholic District School Board Welland
Notre Dame College School Welland
Anderson C & V I Whitby
Brooklin High School Whitby
Donald A. Wilson Secondary School Whitby
Durham District School Board Whitby
Henry Street High School Whitby
Sinclair Secondary School Whitby

  Prince Edward Island

 
Charlottetown Rural High School Charlottetown
Westisle High School Elmsdale
Kensington Intermediate Senior High Kensington
Souris Regional School Souris
Three Oaks Senior High Summerside

  Quebec

 
Beaconsfield High School Beaconsfield
MacLean Memorial School Chibougamau
Lake of Two Mountains High School Deux-Montagnes
West Island College Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Lester B Pearson School Board Dorval
Westwood High School Hudson Heights
Joliette High School Joliette
Kuper Academy Kirkland
Lakeside Academy Lachine
Laval Junior Academy Laval
Pierrefonds Community High School Pierrefonds
John Rennie High School Pointe-Claire
St. Patrick’s High School Quebec
Quebec High School Québec
Dollard-des-Ormeux School Shannon
John Abbott College Ste Anne de Bellevue
Selwyn House School Westmount
The Study Westmount

   Saskatchewan

 
Arcola School Arcola
Bruno Central School Bruno
Gordon F. Kells High School Carlyle
Carnduff Education Complex Carnduff
Carrot River Jr. Sr. High School Carrot River
William Mason School Choiceland
Creighton Community School Creighton
Sun West School Division Davidson
Gravelbourg School Gravelbourg
Kenaston School Kenaston
Kincaid Central School Kincaid
Kindersley Composite School Kindersley
Lampman School Lampman
Langenburg Central School Langenburg
Lashburn High School Lashburn
Maple Creek Composite High Maple Creek
Westcliffe Composite School Marengo
A. E. Peacock Collegiate Moose Jaw
L. P. Miller High School Nipawin
John Paul II Collegiate North Battleford
North Battleford Comprehensive High North Battleford
Raymore School Raymore
Redvers School Redvers
Rosthern Jr. College Rosthern
Bethlehem Catholic High School Saskatoon
Shaunavon High School Shaunavon
William Derby School Strasbourg
Swift Current Comprehensive High School Swift Current
Tisdale Middle & Secondary School Tisdale
Wadena Composite High Wadena
Winston High School Watrous
Weyburn Comprehensive School Weyburn
Wynyard Composite School Wynyard
Yorkton Regional High School Yorkton