Member Directory

School City

AB


Bert Church High School Airdrie
Bassano School Bassano
Beiseker Community School Beiseker
Centennial High School Calgary
John G. Diefenbaker High School Calgary
Springbank Community High School Calgary
Our Lady of Mount Pleasant School Camrose
Hugh Sutherland School Carstairs
Cochrane High School Cochrane
Rocky View Leadership Academy Cochrane
W. G. Murdoch School Crossfield
Dewberry School Dewberry
Frank Maddock High School Drayton Valley
H. W. Pickup Junior High School Drayton Valley
Dan Knott Jr. High School Edmonton
Lillian Osborne High School Edmonton
Major General Griesbach School Edmonton
Strathcona Composite High School Edmonton
Vimy Ridge Academy Edmonton
W. P. Wagner High School Edmonton
St. John Paul II High School Fort Saskatchewan
Grande Prairie Composite High School Grande Prairie
Lacombe Composite High Lacombe
Chinook High School Lethbridge
Marwayne Jubilee School Marwayne
Crescent Heights High School Medicine Hat
St. Mary’s School Medicine Hat
J. T. Foster High School Nanton
Olds High School Olds
Ponoka Secondary School Ponoka
Archbishop Jordan High School Sherwood Park
Spruce View School Spruce View
St. Mary’s Catholic School Vegreville
St. Jerome’s School Vermilion
County Central High School Vulcan
Wainwright High School Wainwright

BC

Abbotsford Sr. Secondary School Abbotsford
Robert Bateman Secondary School Abbotsford
W. J. Mouat Secondary Abbotsford
Yale Secondary School Abbotsford
Duke of Edinburgh Program Coquitlam
Fort St. James Secondary Fort St. James
Fraser Lake Elem- Sec School Fraser Lake
Hope Secondary School Hope
Mount Boucherie Secondary School Kelowna
Langley School District Langley
Heritage Park Middle School Mission
Alberni District Secondary School Port Alberni
College Heights Secondary Prince George
D. P. Todd Secondary School Prince George
Clayton Heights Secondary Surrey
Fleetwood Park Secondary Surrey
Fraser Academy Vancouver
Nechako Valley Secondary Vanderhoof

 MB

Neepawa Area Collegiate Institute Neepawa
Treherne Collegiate Treherne
Balmoral Hall School Winnipeg
Churchill High School Winnipeg
Dakota Collegiate Winnipeg
John Henderson Jr. High School Winnipeg
Maples Collegiate Winnipeg

NB

Bathurst High School Bathurst
École secondaire Népisiguit Bathurst
Blackville Rural High School Blackville
École Clément Cormier Bouctouche
Polyvalente Roland – Pépin Campbellton
Cité des jeunes A. M. Sormany Edmundston
École Sainte-Anne Fredericton
Fredericton High School Fredericton
Leo Hayes High School Fredericton
John Caldwell School Grand Falls
Grand Manan High School Grand Manan
Polyvalente Thomas-Albert Grand Sault
Minto Middle School Minto
École l’Odyssée Moncton
Nackawic Sr. High School Nackawic
École Secondaire Assomption Rogersville
Kennebecasis Valley High School Rothesay
Saint John High School Saint John
Simonds High Saint John
Fundy High School St George
École Grande-Rivière St-Léonard
Polyvalente W.-A.-Losier Tracadie-Sheila
Woodstock High School Woodstock

NL

Copper Ridge Academy Baie Verte
Corner Brook Regional High Corner Brook
St. Kevin’s High School Goulds
Mealy Mountain Collegiate Happy Valley – Goose Bay
Macdonald Drive Junior High St. John’s

NS

Charles P. Allen High School Bedford
Auburn Drive High School Cole Harbour
Cole Harbour High School Dartmouth
Dartmouth High School Dartmouth
Digby Regional High School Digby
Lockview High School Fall River
Citadel High School Halifax
Halifax West High School Halifax
J. L. Ilsley High School Halifax
Sackville High School Lower Sackville
Middleton Regional High School Middleton
Eastern Shore District High School Musquodoboit Harbour
Duncan MacMIllan High School Sheet Harbour
SIr John A. MacDonald High School Upper Tantallon

NU

Inuksuk High School Iqaluit
Kugluktuk High School Kugluktuk

ON

J. Clarke Richardson Collegiate Ajax
Waterloo Oxford District S. S. Baden
St. Peter’s Catholic Secondary School Barrie
St. Michael’s Catholic Secondary School Bolton
Galt Collegiate Institute Cambridge
Glenview Park Secondary School Cambridge
Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Cambridge
Preston High School Cambridge
Southwood Secondary School Cambridge
École Secondaire Casselman Casselman
Cayuga Secondary School Cayuga
North Addington Education Centre Cloyne
Elmira District Secondary School Elmira
Erin District High School Erin
Centre Wellington D. H. S. Fergus
Centennial C & V I Guelph
College Heights S. S. Guelph
Guelph Collegiate V. I. Guelph
John F. Ross C & V I Guelph
Upper Grand District School Board Guelph
Haliburton Highlands Secondary School Haliburton
Frontenac Secondary School Kingston
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener
Eastwood Collegiate Kitchener
Forest Heights Collegiate Institute Kitchener
Grand River Collegiate Institute Kitchener
Huron Heights Secondary School Kitchener
Kitchener Waterloo Collegiate Kitchener
Resurrection Catholic Secondary School Kitchener
A. B. Lucas Secondary School London
Clarke Road Secondary School London
H. B. Beal Secondary School London
Wellington Heights Secondary School Mount Forest
Pickering College Newmarket
St. Mildred’s – Lightbourn School Oakville
Orangeville District Secondary School Orangeville
Westside Secondary School Orangeville
Orillia Secondary School Orillia
Nepean High School Ottawa
Norwell District Secondary School Palmerston
Paris District High School Paris
Centre Dufferin District High School Shelburne
St. Clement’s School Toronto
Bluevale Collegiate Waterloo
Sir John A. Macdonald Secondary School Waterloo
Sinclair Secondary School Whitby

PE

Charlottetown Rural High School Charlottetown
Westisle High School Elmsdale
Bluefield High School Hampshire
Kensington Intermediate Senior High Kensington
Montague Regional High School Montague
Three Oaks Senior High Summerside

QC

Beaconsfield High School Beaconsfield
MacLean Memorial School Chibougamau
Joliette High School Joliette
Lakeside Academy Lachine
Pierrefonds Comprehensive High School Pierrefonds
John Rennie High School Pointe-Claire
Lindsay Place High School Pointe-Claire
St. Patrick’s High School Quebec
Quebec High School Québec
Richmond Regional High School Richmond
John Abbott College Ste Anne de Bellevue
Beurling Academy Verdun
Selwyn House School Westmount
The Study Westmount

 SK

Beechy School Beechy
Gordon F. Kells High School Carlyle
Carnduff Education Complex Carnduff
Davidson School Davidson
Estevan Comprehensive High School Estevan
Frontier School Frontier
Kamsack Comprehensive Institute Kamsack
Kindersley Composite School Kindersley
Langenburg High School Langenburg
Lashburn High School Lashburn
Maple Creek Composite High Maple Creek
Westcliffe Composite School Marengo
Melville Comprehensive School Melville
L. P. Miller High School Nipawin
John Paul II Collegiate North Battleford
Outlook High School Outlook
Pierceland Central School Pierceland
École Valois Prince Albert
Rosetown Central High Rosetown
Sun West School Division Rosetown
W. P. Sandin Composite High School Shellbrook
St. Louis Public School St. Louis
Unity Composite High School Unity
Wadena Composite High Wadena
Waldheim School Waldheim
Weyburn Comprehensive School Weyburn
Wynyard Composite School Wynyard
Yorkton Regional High School Yorkton